TOURNAMENT MAIN SPONSOR:

SAIL SPORTIUM

Tournament Schedule October 1st to October 6th, 2019

Date Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
2019-10-01 20:00:00Beaconsfield 35-2Mighty Guts 35-236
2019-10-01 21:00:00Hammerhead 60Kirkland 6031
2019-10-01 22:00:00DDO 35-1NJM 35-125
2019-10-01 23:00:00Pierrefonds 50-2Beaconsfield 50-226
2019-10-02 19:00:00Pylons WomenMid-Ice Women06
2019-10-02 20:00:00Kirkland 60AD 6046
2019-10-02 21:00:00Goodtimers 35-2Black Lion Pub 35-237
2019-10-02 22:00:00Hypotheca 50-1DDO/T.L.M 50-123
2019-10-02 23:00:00Bearcats 35-1Serrurier Lacroix 35-135
2019-10-03 17:00:00Beaconsfield 60Hammerhead 6017
2019-10-03 18:00:00SOS WomenPylons Women61
2019-10-03 19:00:00Mid-Ice WomenWannabees Women16
2019-10-03 20:00:00AD 50-1MNHL 50-122
2019-10-03 21:00:00Clearpoint 50-2Hammerhead 50-226
2019-10-03 22:00:00NJM 35-1Bearcats 35-1101
2019-10-03 23:00:00Black Lion Pub 35-2Beaconsfield 35-218
2019-10-04 16:00:00AD 60Beaconsfield 6051
2019-10-04 17:00:00Beaconsfield 50-2Clearpoint 50-270
2019-10-04 18:00:00Wannabees WomenSOS Women33
2019-10-04 19:00:00Hammerhead 50-2Pierrefonds 50-261
2019-10-04 20:00:00Serrurier Lacroix 35-1DDO 35-102
2019-10-04 21:00:00MNHL 50-1Hypotheca 50-130
2019-10-04 22:00:00DDO/T.L.M 50-1AD 50-134
2019-10-04 23:00:00Mighty Guts 35-2Goodtimers 35-246
2019-10-05 10:00:00Hammerhead 60AD 6010
2019-10-05 11:00:00Beaconsfield 60Kirkland 6043
2019-10-05 12:00:00Clearpoint 50-2Pierrefonds 50-215
2019-10-05 13:00:00Bearcats 35-1DDO 35-123
2019-10-05 14:00:00Black Lion Pub 35-2Mighty Guts 35-235
2019-10-05 15:00:00AD 50-1Hypotheca 50-152
2019-10-05 16:00:00NJM 35-1Serrurier Lacroix 35-141
2019-10-05 17:00:00SOS WomenMid-Ice Women31
2019-10-05 18:00:00Pylons WomenWannabees Women18
2019-10-05 19:00:00Beaconsfield 50-2Hammerhead 50-253
2019-10-05 20:00:00Goodtimers 35-2Beaconsfield 35-214
2019-10-05 21:00:00MNHL 50-1DDO/T.L.M 50-161

Tournament Finals

Date Time Home Team Away Team Home Score Away Score
Sunday October 6th 9:00 - 10:00 AD Hammerhead 1 2
10:00 - 11:00 Wannabees SOS 4 0
11:00 - 12:00 Beaconsfield Hammerhead 4 1
12:00 - 13:00 NJM D.D.O 6 1
13:00 - 14:00 MNHL AD 0 1
14:00 - 15:00 Beaconsfield Mighty Guts 3 1